Daily Schedule for All Arenas

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<January 2018><<
January 2018
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
       

Wednesday, January 17, 2018

Arena Archie Miller
Arena Centennial Civic Centre
Arena Russ Robertson
SSC Robert B Holmes Arena
SSC Rusway Construction LTD Arena
6:00AM
 
6:30AM
 
7:00AM
 
7:30AM
 
8:00AM
 
8:30AM
 
9:00AM
 
9:30AM
 
10:00AM
 
10:30AM
 
11:00AM
 
11:30AM
 
12:00PM
 
12:30PM
 
1:00PM
 
1:30PM
 
2:00PM
 
2:30PM
 
3:00PM
 
3:30PM
 
4:00PM
 
4:30PM
 
5:00PM
 
5:30PM
 
6:00PM
 
6:30PM
 
7:00PM
 
7:30PM
 
8:00PM
 
8:30PM
 
9:00PM
 
9:30PM
 
10:00PM
 
10:30PM
 
11:00PM
 
11:30PM
 
MH-Pee Wee A2 - Alta/Sask (120010)
Practice
MH-Bantam Female 1 - Lloyd Mall
Practice
mh-Bantam B1 - Knights of Columbus (120010)
Practice
MH-Bantam A1 - Canadian Foresters (120010)
Practice
MH-Pee Wee A1 - Lions (120010)
Practice
     
     
     
    
MH-Elite Midget AAA PWM Steelers (120010)
Practice
IHD Hockey Corp (IHDC001)
Arena Skating Program
MH-Elite Midget AAA Bandit Energy Bobcats (120010)
Practice
Your Hockey (YOUR003)
Arena Hockey School
IHD Hockey Corp (IHDC001)
Arena Skills Session
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
Lloydminster Bobcats (BOBC001)
Practice
   
     
     
    
SSC Lil Skaters - Step 1
SSC Class
     
     
     
    
SSC Lil Skaters Step 2
SSC Class
     
     
     
    
SSC Lil' Skaters Step 3
SSC Class
 
NHL 2000 (NHL001)
Game
   
     
     
     
     
 
FREE Family Puck n Stick
Shinny
   
     
     
   
LPSD Hockey Academy (LPSD001)
Arena Hockey School
LPSD Hockey Academy (LPSD001)
Arena Hockey School
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
MH-Atom T3-3 & T3-4
Practice
MH-Atom T3-1 & T3-2
Practice
MH-Atom T2-1 & T2-2
Practice
 
MH-Initiation (LLOY083)
Practice
   
MH-Initiation (LLOY083)
Practice
 
     
     
    
MH-Initiation (LLOY083)
Practice
MH-Atom T1-1 & T1-2
Practice
MH-Midget AA Female Steelers(LLOY083)
Practice
MH-Grass Roots (120010)
Practice
MH-Initiation (LLOY083)
Practice
 
     
     
     
    
MH-Atom T2-3 & Novice F
Practice
MH-Pee Wee C1-TG (120010)
Practice
 
MH-Grass Roots (120010)
Practice
MH-Elite Jr Steelers
Practice
 
 
MH-Elite Bantam AAA Fountain Tire Bobcats (120010)
Practice
   
     
     
    
Onion Lake Border Chiefs
Practice
MH-Pee Wee C2(120010)
Practice
 
MH-Grass Roots (120010)
Practice
  
   
MH-Bantam Female (LLOY083)
Practice
 
 
MH-Elite U16 Ro'han Rage (120010)
Practice
   
     
     
  
MH-Grass Roots (120010)
Practice
  
   
Wanna B's (WANN001)
Game
 
 
Participaction Hockey League (PART006)
Game
  
Participaction Hockey League (PART006)
Game
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Schedules are subject to change.

Addresses:
Archie Miller Arena: 4715 - 57 Avenue, Lloydminster AB
Centennial Civic Centre: 5405 - 49 Avenue, Lloydminster SK
Russ Robertson Arena: 5105 - 34 Street, Lloydminster AB
SSC Rusway Arena and SSC Robert B. Holmes Arena: 5202 - 12 Street, Lloydminster AB