Facility schedules are subject to change. Please contact the facility to ensure the schedule has not changed.
Daily Schedule for All Arenas

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
Calendar
Title and navigation
Title and navigation
<<<February 2019><<
February 2019
SMTWTFS
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728  
       

Thursday, February 21, 2019

Arena Archie Miller
Arena Centennial Civic Centre
Arena Russ Robertson
SSC Robert B Holmes Arena
SSC Rusway Construction LTD Arena
6:00AM
 
6:30AM
 
7:00AM
 
7:30AM
 
8:00AM
 
8:30AM
 
9:00AM
 
9:30AM
 
10:00AM
 
10:30AM
 
11:00AM
 
11:30AM
 
12:00PM
 
12:30PM
 
1:00PM
 
1:30PM
 
2:00PM
 
2:30PM
 
3:00PM
 
3:30PM
 
4:00PM
 
4:30PM
 
5:00PM
 
5:30PM
 
6:00PM
 
6:30PM
 
7:00PM
 
7:30PM
 
8:00PM
 
8:30PM
 
9:00PM
 
9:30PM
 
10:00PM
 
10:30PM
 
11:00PM
 
11:30PM
 
MH-Pee Wee Female 1
Practice
MH-Bantam T4 (5)
Practice
mh-Pee Wee House 4
Practice
 
MH-Pee Wee Female 2
Practice
     
     
     
     
 
MH-Elite Midget AAA Bandit Energy Bobcats
NO SHOW
 
IHD Hockey Corp (IHDC001)
Arena Skills Session
MH-Elite Midget AAA PWM Steelers
Practice
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
Servus Family Free Skate
Public Skating
   
    
IHD Hockey Corp (IHDC001)
Camp
     
     
     
   
NetScience Goaltending (STEV014)
Camp
 
    
IHD Hockey Corp (IHDC001)
Camp
 
MHL ICE MEN
Game
   
     
     
     
    
IHD Hockey Corp (IHDC001)
Camp
 
NHL - CIVIC (NHLC001)
Game
 
Samsquatch Hockey Club (KIRK007)
Game
 
     
     
     
    
All Age Shinny - drop in
Shinny
   
NetScience Goaltending (STEV014)
Camp
 
     
     
 
Lloydminster Bobcats (BOBC001)
Practice
   
     
     
     
   
Maintenance
Maintenance
 
     
     
    
MH-Pee Wee T2-1(3)
Practice
MH-Novice (LLOY083)
Practice
Lloydminster Skating Club (LLOY010)
Practice
MH-Novice (LLOY083)
Practice
MH-Novice (LLOY083)
Practice
 
     
     
     
    
MH-Midget 2
Practice
MH-Novice (LLOY083)
Practice
 
MH-Novice (LLOY083)
Practice
MH-Novice (LLOY083)
Practice
 
 
Lloydminster Skating Club (LLOY010)
Practice
   
     
     
    
MH-Atom T1-2
Practice
MH-Pee Wee AA
Practice
Lloydminster Skating Club (LLOY010)
Practice
MH-Pee Wee House 3
Practice
MH-Elite U16
Practice
 
     
     
     
    
MH-Midget 1
Practice
MH-Bantam AA
Practice
MH-Elite Bantam AAA Fountain Tire Bobcats
Practice
MH-Bantam Female 1
Game
  
     
   
MH-Midget AA
Practice
 
     
    
MH-Midget Female
Practice
 
Lloydminster Jr. B Bandits (LLOY009)
Practice
   
Axemen Hockey Club (AXEM001)
Game
    
   
Lloydminster Neversweats (LLOY011)
Game
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Schedules are subject to change.

Addresses:
Archie Miller Arena: 4715 - 57 Avenue, Lloydminster AB
Centennial Civic Centre: 5405 - 49 Avenue, Lloydminster SK
Russ Robertson Arena: 5105 - 34 Street, Lloydminster AB
SSC Rusway Arena and SSC Robert B. Holmes Arena: 5202 - 12 Street, Lloydminster AB